Le esperienze

 

BASILICATA

 

ISTITUTO

CITTA'

ISTITUTO STATALE D'ARTE

POTENZA

IISS Q. O FLACCO

VENOSA (PZ)

IPAA G. FORTUNATO

POTENZA

IISS C.  LEVI

TRICARICO (MT)

IISS TEN. REMO RIGHETTI

MELFI (PZ)

IISS TEN. REMO RIGHETTI (IPSIA VENOSA)

VENOSA (PZ)

IISS SCOTELLARO

VILLA D'AGRI (PZ)

ITIS EINSTEIN

POTENZA

 IISS MAJORANA 

 GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)

   

CALABRIA

 

ISIM

CATANZARO

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ADORISIO

CIRO’ (KR)

IPSIA A. M. BARLACCHI

CROTONE

IPAA CATANZARO

CATANZARO

IISS CROTONEI

CROTONE

IPSIA L. DA VINCI

SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)

IPSIA L. DA VINCI

LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)

FORMACONSULT

CATANZARO

ITI E. FERMI

VIBO VALENTIA

IISS  FERRARIS PACIOLI

CATANZARO

IIS FERRARIS MARESCA

CATANZARO

IISS G.V.  GRAVINA

CROTONE

IPSIA N GREEN

CORIGLIANO CALABRO (CS)

IISS E. MAJORANA

GIRIFALCO (CZ)

IPSIA G. MARCONI

COSENZA

ITG E. SANTONI

CROTONE

IIS SANTONI PERTINI

CROTONE

LICEO SCIENTIFICO SCIPIONE 

VALENTINI

CASTROLIBERO (CS)

IIS- LS ITG  CASTROLIBERO

CASTROLIBERO

IISS E. SICILIANO

BISIGNANO (CS)

ITIS E. FERMI

CASTROVILLARI (CS)

IIS E. FERRARI

CHIARAVALLE C.LE (CZ)

IIS AMANTEA

AMANTEA (CS)

ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO STATALE

LONGOBUCCO (CS)

ITI MORTATI

AMANTEA (CS)

IIS IPSSS DAVINCI – ITASNITTI

COSENZA

ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO STATALE

STRONGOLI (KR)

ITCG  G.B PIZZINI

PAOLA (CS)

ITI MONACO

COSENZA

IIS ACRI – IPSIA -ITI

ACRI (CS)

IIS SERSALE (CZ)

SERSALE (CZ)

ITC G.GALILEI

VIBO VALENTIA

IIS ALETTI

TREBISACCE (CS)

IIS L. EINAUDI

SERRA SAN BRUNO (VV)

IIS BALSANO

ROGGIANO (CS)

IIS ITAS - ITC ROSSANO

ROSSANO (CS)

ITIS PANELLA VALLAURI

REGGIO CALABRIA

 IS PETRUCCI FERRARIS MARESCA

 CATANZARO

 IST.OMINCOMPRENSIVO K. WOJTYLA

 CAMPANA (CS)

IIS LICEO IPSIA

AMANTEA (CS)

ITE DE FAZIO

LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)

 

 

CAMPANIA

 

ISIS G. FILANGIERI

FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)

POLO TECNICO FERMI GADDA

NAPOLI

IISS A. M. MAFFUCCI

CALITRI (AV)

IISS G. B NOVELLI

MARCIANISE (CE)

IPSCTGP F.S. NITTI

PORTICI (NA)

IPIA M. NIGLIO

FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)

IISS AXEL MUNTHE

ANACAPRI (NA)

ITC L. STURZO 

CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA  (NA)

IISS F. DEGNI

TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

IPSIA G. MARCONI

GIUGLIANO (NA)

IIS G. FILANGIERI

CAVA DE TIRRENI (SA)

IIS LOMBARDI

AIROLO (BN)

ISISS E. MATTEI

CASERTA

IS PALMERI RAMPONE POLO

BENEVENTO

IIS MILONE

SARNO (SA)

IIS R.LIVATINO

NAPOLI

ITI A. VOLTA

NAPOLI

IIS CUOMO MILONE

NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

IIS PITTONI

PAGANI (SA)

IIS FEDERICO II

CAPUA (CE)

IIS LICEO ARTISTICO E SCIENTIFICO

AVERSA (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO E. FERMI

AVERSA (CE)

IIS VITRUVIO

CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)

LICEO CLASSICO D. CIRILLO

AVERSA (CE)

IIS VITTORIO VENETO

NAPOLI

LICEO DE BOTTIS

TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

ISIS A. VOLTA

AVERSA (CE)

IPSCT GIUSTINO FORTUNATO

NAPOLI

IIS ELENA DI SAVOIA

NAPOLI

LICEO CLASSICO G. CARDUCCI

NOLA (NA)

LICEO COMENIO

NAPOLI

LICEO F. QUERCIA

MARCIANISE (CE)

LICEO GAROFANO

CAPUA (CE)

IIS DON MILANI

GRAGNANO (NA)

ITCG E.PANTALEO

TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

ISISS TERRA DI LAVORO

CASERTA

LICEO E. MEDI

CICCIANO (NA)

IIS A.M. DE LIGUORI

SANT'AGATA DEI GOTI (BN)

LICEO U. FOSCOLO

TEANO (CE)

ITI L. DA VINCI

NAPOLI

ISIS EUROPA

POMIGLIANO D'ARCO (NA)

LICEO N. CORTESE

MADDALONI (CE)

ITI F. GIODANI

CASERTA

IIS SAVIANO MARIGLIANO

SAVIANO (NA)

ITI PACINOTTI

SCAFATI (SA)

PUGLIA

 

CIFIR

TARANTO

CIOFS

MARTINA FRANCA (FG)

IRFIP

FOGGIA

ITIS O. DEL PRETE 

SAVA (TA)

IPSCT L. EINAUDI

FOGGIA

IISS E. FERDINANDO

MESAGNE (BR)

ITIS E. FERMI

FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BR)

ITIS E. FERMI

MANFREDONIA (FG)

ITE  D. ROMANAZZI

BARI

IPSIA L. SANTARELLA 

BITETTO (BA)

IPSIA TRICASE

TRICASE (LE)

IIS S. TRINCHESE

MARTANO (LE)

IISS A. RIGHI

CERIGNOLA (FG)

IISS VIVANTE PITAGORA

BARI

ISTITUTO TECNICO SETTORE TECNOLOGICO E. FERMI”

FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (BR)

IPSSCTP R. GORJUX

BARI

IISS E. MEDI

GALATONE (LE)

IISS AGHERBINO

PUTIGNANO (BA)

IISS BACHELET- GALILEI

GRAVINA (BA)

ITIS E. MAJORANA

BRINDISI

ITIS G. GIORGI

BRINDISI

ITES E. CARAFA

ANDRIA (BT)

ISISS G. PAVONCELLI

CERIGNOLA (FG)

ITC DE VITI DE MARCO

TRIGGIANO (BA)

ITN ROTUNDI FERMI

MANFREDONIA (FG)

IIS PRINCIPESSA MARIA PIA

TARANTO

IISS DE NITTIS - PASCALI

BARI

IPSSS F. L. MORVILLO FALCONE

BRINDISI

IISS FEDERICO II

APRICENA (FG)

IPSIA ARCHIMEDE

BARLETTA

ISISS FIANI LECCISOTTI

TORREMAGGIORE (FG)

IISS NOTARANGELO ROSATI

FOGGIA

   

SICILIA

 

IPIA C. AMATO VETRANO

SCIACCA (AG)

ITIS ARCHIMEDE

CATANIA

ITI ARCHIMEDE

ROSOLINI (SR)

ITC F. CRISPI

PALERMO

IPIA E. FERMI

GELA (CL)

IISS C. GEMMELLARO

CATANIA

ITC L. GRASSI

PALERMO

IPSIA MAJORANA SABIN

GIARRE (CT)

IISS E. MAJORANA

GELA (CL)

ITI G. MARCONI

CATANIA

IISS  A. MANZONI

MISTRETTA (ME)

ITCG F.P.  MERENDINO

CAPO D’ORLANDO (ME)

2° ISTITUTO D’ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE 

PALAZZOLO ACREIDE (SR)

ISIS  PANTANO/ OLIVETTI

RIPOSTO (CT)

ITC V. PARETO

PALERMO

ITG F. PARLATORE

PALERMO

IISS G. RUSSO

CATANIA

IPSIA SANTA NINFA

SANTA NINFA (TP)

ITI VERONA TRENTO

MESSINA

IISS “M. CARNILIVARI”

NOTO (SR)

FEDERICO II

ENNA

IISS DON COLLETTO

CORLEONE (PA)

ISISS R. D'ALTAVILLA

MAZARA DEL VALLO (TP)

IISS G. MAGNO

ENNA

ITIS EUCLIDE

CALTAGIRONE (CT)

IIS E. MAJORANA

PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)

IIS G.B GIULIANO

PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)

IIS ESCHILO

GELA (CL)

IISS F. CUCUZZA

CALTAGIRONE (CT)

IPSIA ARCHIMEDE

CAMMARATA (AG)

IIS REDI

BELPASSO (CT)

IIS G.B VACCARINI

CATANIA

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CASCINO

PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)

IIS S. CITELLI

REGALBUTO (EN)

ITCG L. DA VINCI

PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)

IIS J. DE L DUCA

CEFALU' (CT)

IIS E. MEDI

PALERMO

IIS E. MAJORANA

AVOLA (SR)

IISS P. MATTARELLA

CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO (TP)

ITC L. SCIASCIA

ERICE (TP)

IIS F. FEDELE

AGIRA (EN)

IIS CRISPI DA VINCI

PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)

IIS FURCI SICULO

 FURCI SICULO (ME)

IPIA G. GALILEI

 CALTANISSETTA

ITIS E. FERMI

 GIARRE (CT)

ISIS CUCUZZA EUCLIDE

 CALTAGIRONE (CT)

IS E. FERRARI

 BARCELLONA P.G. (ME)

ISISS RIPOSTO

 RIPOSTO (CT)

IIS F.FERRARA

 PALERMO

IIS S.PUGLIATTI

 FURCI SICULO (ME)

IIS FERMI GUTTUSO

 GIARRE (CT)

ITCG E.FERMI

 VITTORIA (RG)

ITIS E. TORRICELLI

 SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO (ME)

IIS MUSSOMELI CAMPOFRANCO

 MUSSOMELI (CL)

ITI VITTORIO EMANUELE III

PALERMO

IISS U. FOSCOLO

CANICATTI' (AG)

IIS LA PIRA

POZZALLO (RG)

IIS GALILEI - CAMPAILLA

MODICA (RG)

SARDEGNA

 

IPIA E. LOI

CARBONIA

IPIA E. LOI

SANT'ANTIOCO

LAZIO

 

IIS E.FERMI

GAETA (LT)

ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO F.LLI AGOSTI

CIVITA DI BAGNOREGIO (VT)

IIS G. MARCONI

CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)

MARCHE

 

IPSIA CORRIDONI

CORRIDONIA (MC)

MOLISE

 

IISS E. MAJORANA

TERMOLI (CB)

LOMBARDIA

 

ITIS LAGRANGE

MILANO
Credits webit.it